Untitled Bob Major

Method type
  • Hunter
  • Differential
  • Principle
  • Block
Hunter classification
  • Plain
    • Place
    • Bob
    • Slow Course
  • Treble Dodging
    • Treble Bob
    • Delight
    • Surprise
  • Alliance
  • Treble Place
  • Hybrid
  • Little
Symmetry
  • Asymmetric
  • Palindromic
  • Double
  • Rotational
  • Offset
Changes
  • Adjacent
  • Identity
  • Jump
Lead properties
  • True lead
  • Plain Bob leadhead
  • Grandsire leadhead
  • Original leadhead
  • Cyclic leadhead
Course properties
  • True plain course
  • Right place
  • Uneven parity
  • Layered
Place notation
-14-36.12.58-78,12
Leadhead
f 14263857
Method below
FCH Groups
Extension construction
Compositions designed for this method
None
Leads in course
7
Lead length
16
Plain course length
112
Hunt bells
1
Working bells
7
Stationary bells
0
Maximum blows in one place
2
Method Place Notation
Achalganj Bob Major 3478.1478-36.78.3458.123456.78,12
Achalpur Bob Major -14-3678-58-78,12
Achhnera Junction Bob Major -14.12.36.1234.58.123456.78,12
Adapur Bob Major 56.14.5678.123678.34.58.1256.78,12
Agasod Bob Major 345678.1456-3678.34.3458-78,12
Agra Cantt Junction Bob Major 345678.145678.1278.36-123458-78,12
Agra Fort Platform 1 Bob Major -14-1236.12.1258.3456.78,12
Agra Fort Platform 2 Bob Major 345678.145678.1278.36.34.1258.3456.78,12
Agran Dhulgaon Bob Major 78.14.78.123678-58-78,12
Agsauli Bob Major -14.1256.36.34.123458.56.78,12
Ahalyapur Bob Major 34.1456.1256.36.34.1258.56.78,12
Ahirauli Halt Bob Major 34.14.1278.3678-1258.123456.78,12
Ahju Bob Major 78.1478-1236.12.58-78,12
Ajgain Bob Major -1478.56.1236.12.3458.1256.78,12
Allahabad Junction Bob Major 5678.14-3678.34.3458.56.78,12
Allerton Bob Major -14-1236.12.58.12.78,12
Amausi Bob Major -1478.56.123678-58.3456.78,12
Amdanda Halt Bob Major 78.14.12.36.34.1258.1256.78,12
Amdara Bob Major 5678.1456-1236.1278.58.3456.78,12
Anandnagar Junction Bob Major 34.14.5678.3678.12.123458.123456.78,12
Angal Bob Major -1478.1278.3678-1258-78,12
Arag Bob Major 78.14.1278.36.12.58-78,12
Aramanda Bob Major 3456.145678.1278.3678.34.3458.1256.78,12
Araul Makanpur Bob Major -1456.56.1236-3458.123456.78,12
Arseni Bob Major 3478.1456.78.1236-1258-78,12
Arvi Bob Major -1478.78.3678-1258.12.78,12
Ashti Bob Major 78.14.78.36.1278.58-78,12
Asokhar Bob Major -1478-1236.78.1258-78,12
Atrampur Bob Major 5678.14-1236.123478.3458-78,12
Atwa Kursath Bob Major 3478.1456.78.3678-58.12.78,12
Atwa Muthia Halt Bob Major 3478.1456.78.36.123478.1258.56.78,12
Ausa Road Bob Major 78.14-1236.1278.58.12.78,12
Awapur Halt Bob Major 56.14.1256.36.12.58.1256.78,12
Awtarnagar Bob Major 34.1478.56.36.1278.123458.34.78,12
Babhulgaon Bob Major 78.14.78.36.1278.1258-78,12
Babina Bob Major 345678.1456.78.1236.3478.58.56.78,12
Bagaha Bob Major 56.145678.78.36.1234.3458.1256.78,12
Bagra Tawa Bob Major 5678.145678.12.36.12.3458.56.78,12
Bagthar Bob Major 78.14-1236.12.1258-78,12
Bahadurpur Halt Bob Major 3478.14.1278.3678-3458-78,12
Bahai Halt Bob Major 3478.1478.56.36.3478.1258.3456.78,12
Baheri Bob Major 78.14.12.36-123458.1234.78,12
Bahraich Bob Major 3456.1456.78.36.123478.58.123456.78,12
Baijnath Paprola Bob Major 78.1478-1236.78.58-78,12
Bairagnia Bob Major 56.14.78.3678.1234.58-78,12
Baiswara Bob Major 3478.1478.12.36.34.1258.56.78,12
Baitalpur Bob Major 34.1456.1256.36-123458-78,12
Bajpatti Bob Major 56.14.1256.36.34.1258.1256.78,12
Bakothi Khas Bob Major -1456.56.1236.12.58.34.78,12
Balamau Junction Bob Major 3478.1456.78.1236.3478.3458.12.78,12
Baljnath Mandir Halt Bob Major 78.1478-1236.12.1258-78,12
Ballupur Halt Bob Major -1456-36.1234.3458.12.78,12
Balrampur Bob Major -145678.1278.3678.34.123458.1256.78,12
Bamani Bob Major 78.14.78.1236-1258.12.78,12
Bamourgaon Bob Major -14.78.1236.78.1258.12.78,12
Band Hamirpur Halt Bob Major 3478.1478-1236.12.3458.56.78,12
Bangain Bob Major 3456.1456.12.3678.34.1258.123456.78,12
Bangarmau Bob Major 3478.1456.78.3678.34.58.3456.78,12
Bankata Bob Major 34.1456.78.36.78.3458.123456.78,12
Banosa Bob Major -14-1236-58.12.78,12
Banthra Bob Major 3478.14.1278.3678-3458.56.78,12
Barabanki Junction Bob Major -1478.1256.3678.34.123458.56.78,12
Baragopal Bob Major 34.1478.56.36.78.123458.123456.78,12
Barajli Bob Major 78.14-36.1278.58.12.78,12
Baramati Bob Major 78.1478-36.1278.1258-78,12
Bargarh Bob Major 5678.14.56.1236.3478.3458.1256.78,12
Barhni Bob Major 34.14.78.36.78.3458-78,12
Bari Bob Major -1478.1278.36.12.58.12.78,12
Barial Himachal Halt Bob Major 78.1478.78.1236.12.58.12.78,12
Barrajpur Bob Major -1456.5678.3678-58.34.78,12
Barsi Town Bob Major 78.14.12.3678-58-78,12
Barua Chak Bob Major 3456.1456-1236.3478.58.56.78,12
Basai Bob Major 345678.1456.78.1236.3478.58-78,12
Baseri Bob Major 78.14-1236.12.58.12.78,12
Basford Bob Major -14-36-58.34.78,12
Bastol Halt Bob Major -14.1256.36-123458.56.78,12
Bedag Bob Major 78.14.1278.3678-58-78,12
Bela Bhela Halt Bob Major 3478.145678-1236.123478.123458-78,12
Beniganj Bob Major 3478.1456.78.36.123478.1258-78,12
Bettiah Bob Major 56.1456.12.3678.1234.58.12.78,12
Bhadanpur Bob Major 5678.1456-1236.78.3458-78,12
Bhadri Bob Major 5678.14-36.123478.58.123456.78,12
Bhadroli Bob Major -1478-36.1278.58-78,12
Bhadsivni Bob Major -14-123678.12.58.12.78,12
Bhagdara Bob Major -1478.12.36.12.58-78,12
Bhainsa Bob Major -14.56.36.1234.3458.12.78,12
Bhairoganj Bob Major 56.145678.12.36.1234.58.3456.78,12
Bhandai Bob Major 345678.145678.78.1236.1234.58.56.78,12
Bhandegaon Bob Major -14.12.3678.12.58.12.78,12
Bhatasa Halt Bob Major -1456-1236.34.3458.56.78,12
Bhatni Junction Bob Major 34.1456.78.36.78.58-78,12
Bhatpar Rani Bob Major 34.1456.78.36.78.3458.1234.78,12
Bhawanipur Kalan Bob Major -145678.78.3678.34.1258.123456.78,12
Bheraghat Bob Major 5678.1478-36.3478.58-78,12
Bhind Bob Major -1478-1236.1278.58.12.78,12
Bhitoni Bob Major 5678.1478-36.123478.123458.1256.78,12
Bhojipura Junction Bob Major 3456.145678.1278.3678.34.1258.56.78,12
Bichpuri Bob Major -14.12.36.12.58.3456.78,12
Bighapur Bob Major 3478.1478-1236.1278.58.34.78,12
Bijaipur Road Bob Major -14.78.123678-58.12.78,12
Bijauli Bob Major 345678.1456.78.3678.1234.1258.34.78,12
Bijauria Bob Major 3456.145678.78.3678-123458.1256.78,12
Bijrotha Bob Major 345678.1456.12.3678.34.1258.3456.78,12
Bikrampur Bob Major 5678.1478-3678.12.3458.1256.78,12
Bilhaur Bob Major -1456.56.1236.12.3458.56.78,12
Bilpur Bob Major 3478.14.78.36.3478.58.34.78,12
Bina Junction Bob Major 345678.1456-3678-58.3456.78,12
Bindaura Bob Major -1478.1278.3678-3458.56.78,12
Birkenhead Mollington Street Bob Major -14-36.1278.58.12.78,12
Birpur Bob Major -14.1278.36-1258-78,12
Bisheshwarganj Bob Major 3456.1456.12.3678.1234.58.12.78,12
Bohali Bob Major 78.14.78.1236-1258-78,12
Bohani Bob Major 5678.1478.56.1236.12.3458.56.78,12
Bolanki Bob Major 78.14.1278.36-58.12.78,12
Bolwad Bob Major 78.14.1278.3678-58.12.78,12
Burhwal Junction Bob Major -1478.1278.3678-3458.123456.78,12
Burmi Halt Bob Major 3478.1456.1256.3678.12.3458.1256.78,12
Bury Bob Major -14-1236-123458-78,12
Campierganj Bob Major 34.1456-36.1234.58.12.78,12
Chainwa Bob Major 34.1456.78.3678.34.3458-78,12
Chakra Bob Major 34.1456.78.1236.123478.3458.1256.78,12
Chamua Bob Major 56.145678-36.78.1258.1256.78,12
Chanethi Bob Major 3478.14.56.3678.34.1258.3456.78,12
Chaubepur Bob Major -1456.5678.3678-58.3456.78,12
Chaumunda Marg Halt Bob Major 78.1478-123678-58-78,12
Chaunta Bahetreh Bob Major 78.1478-1236-58-78,12
Chauri Chaura Bob Major 34.1456.56.3678.1234.58-78,12
Chhapra Junction Bob Major 34.1478-1236.1278.58.1234.78,12
Chhapra Kacheri Bob Major 34.1478-1236.3478.1258.56.78,12
Chhitauni Bob Major 56.145678.1278.36-1258.123456.78,12
Chilhia Bob Major 34.14.78.1236.3478.123458.12.78,12
Chilwariya Bob Major 3456.1456.78.36.3478.1258.3456.78,12
Chinkhil Bob Major 78.14.78.36.12.1258-78,12
Chitahra Bob Major 5678.14.5678.3678-3458.56.78,12
Chowka Ghat Bob Major -1478.1278.3678.34.58.56.78,12
Colonel ganj Bob Major -1478.5678.3678.34.58.123456.78,12
Corse Bob Major -14.12.36.12.58.12.78,12
Dabhaura Bob Major 5678.14.1256.3678-123458.3456.78,12
Dailwara Bob Major 345678.1456.12.36.12.3458.56.78,12
Dalpatpur Bob Major 78.145678-1236.1234.1258.3456.78,12
Darbhanga Junction Bob Major 56.14-1236.12.123458.3456.78,12
Darwha Bob Major -14.78.36.78.58-78,12
Daryaogan Bob Major -1456-36.1234.58.12.78,12
Daryapur Bob Major 3478.145678-36.1278.123458.34.78,12
Daudpur Bob Major 34.1456.78.3678.1234.58.56.78,12
Daund Junction Bob Major 78.14.1278.3678.12.58-78,12
Deoranian Bob Major 78.14-1236.12.3458.1256.78,12
Deori Bob Major 5678.1456.78.3678.1234.123458.1256.78,12
Deoria Sadar Bob Major 34.1456.1256.36.12.58.12.78,12
Derby Etches Park Bob Major -14-1236.78.58-78,12
Dhalgaon Bob Major 78.14.78.3678-1258-78,12
Dhamora Bob Major 78.145678.56.123678-3458.123456.78,12
Dhang Bob Major 56.14.78.3678.34.3458-78,12
Dhanori Bob Major -1478.78.1236.12.58.12.78,12
Dharminiya Halt Bob Major 56.1456-1236.1234.58.1234.78,12
Dhaulpur Junction Bob Major 345678.145678.12.36.34.1258.56.78,12
Dhaur Salar Halt Bob Major -1456.1256.36.12.58.12.78,12
Dhaura Bob Major 345678.1456-123678-123458.56.78,12
Dhoki Bob Major 78.14-123678-1258-78,12
Dholi Bob Major 34.145678.12.3678.12.58.56.78,12
Dhualpur Junction Bob Major -1478.78.3678.12.58-78,12
Dibnapur Bob Major 3456.145678.1278.3678.34.1258-78,12
Dighwara Bob Major 34.1478.56.36.3478.3458.56.78,12
Double Oxford Bob Major -14-36-58-78,12
Dubaha Bob Major 34.145678.12.3678.34.1258.123456.78,12
Duganpur Bob Major 78.145678.56.123678.34.58.1256.78,12
Dumri Juara Halt Bob Major 34.1478.56.36.78.3458.56.78,12
Dundi Bob Major 5678.1456.78.3678-3458-78,12
Duraundha Junction Bob Major 34.1456.78.3678.34.1258.1234.78,12
Durgapuri Bob Major -14.1278.3678-1258.12.78,12
Duyuri Halt Bob Major 3456.145678-1236.123478.1258-78,12
Ekma Bob Major 34.1456.78.3678.34.3458.56.78,12
Farukhabad Bob Major -1456-1236.78.3458.123456.78,12
Fatehgarh Bob Major -1456-1236.1278.58.1256.78,12
Fatehpur Chaurasi Halt Bob Major 3478.1456.78.3678.34.1258-78,12
Fursatganj Halt Bob Major 3478.1456.78.3678-3458.34.78,12
Gainjahwa Bob Major -145678.125678.3678-123458.1256.78,12
Gainsari Junction Bob Major 34.14.56.123678.1234.58.1234.78,12
Gangadham Bob Major 3456.1456.12.3678.34.58.1234.78,12
Ganj Dundwara Bob Major -14.5678.3678.1234.1258.3456.78,12
Ganj Moradabad Bob Major 3478.1456.78.3678.34.58.34.78,12
Garhi Mankipur Bob Major 3478.145678.1256.3678.34.1258.123456.78,12
Garhi Sandra Bob Major -1478.1278.36-1258-78,12
Garhka Bob Major -14.5678.3678.1234.1258.34.78,12
Gauri Bazar Bob Major 34.1456.56.3678.1234.58.3456.78,12
Gaushala Platform 2 Bob Major 78.1456.78.3678.1234.1258.34.78,12
Ghaghara Ghat Bob Major -1478.1278.3678.34.3458.1256.78,12
Ghat Pindrai Bob Major 5678.1478.12.3678.34.1258.123456.78,12
Ghaus Ganj Halt Bob Major 3478.1456.78.1236.3478.3458.1256.78,12
Ghorasahan Bob Major 56.14.1278.36.1234.58.123456.78,12
Ghori Halt Bob Major 3478.1456.78.36.34.58-78,12
Ghosipura Bob Major -14.78.1236.12.1258-78,12
Girdharpur Bob Major -14.1278.3678.12.58-78,12
Gohad Road Bob Major -1478-1236.12.58.12.78,12
Gokulnagar Bob Major 78.14.12.36.1234.3458.1256.78,12
Golaka Mandir Bob Major -1478-36.78.1258.12.78,12
Goldinganj Bob Major 34.1478.56.36.78.1258.1256.78,12
Gonda Junction Platform 1 Bob Major -145678-36.3478.58-78,12
Gonda Junction Platform 2 Bob Major 3456.1456.12.3678.34.58-78,12
Gonda Kacheri Bob Major -145678-36.1278.123458.123456.78,12
Gorakhpur Cantt Platform 1 Bob Major 34.1456.56.3678-3458-78,12
Gorakhpur Junction Platform 1 Bob Major 34.1456.56.3678-58.3456.78,12
Gosalpur Bob Major 5678.1456.78.3678.1234.123458.12.78,12
Got Bob Major 78.1478.56.3678.12.3458.1256.78,12
Gotegaon Bob Major 5678.1478-3678.1234.58.1256.78,12
Guju Halt Bob Major 3478.1456.78.1236.34.1258.1256.78,12
Guler Bob Major 78.1478.78.36.12.58.12.78,12
Gulvanchi Bob Major 78.14.78.3678-58.12.78,12
Guramkhedi Bob Major 5678.145678-123678.34.58.56.78,12
Gurhanwa Halt Bob Major 56.14.78.3678.1234.58.56.78,12
Gurli Ramgarhwa Halt Bob Major 56.145678.1278.3678.34.1258.56.78,12
Gursahaiganj Bob Major -1456.12.36.34.123458.56.78,12
Gwalior NG Bob Major -14.78.1236.12.58-78,12
Hajipur Junction Bob Major 34.1478.56.1236.1278.123458.3456.78,12
Hala Ghat Bob Major 56.14-1236-3458-78,12
Haldwani Platform 1 Bob Major 78.14.78.36.123478.123458.12.78,12
Haldwani Platform 2 Bob Major 78.14.78.3678.34.58.123456.78,12
Harangul Bob Major 78.14-1236.1278.58-78,12
Harauni Bob Major -1478.56.1236.78.1258-78,12
Harinagar Bob Major 56.145678-1236.3478.58.123456.78,12
Harsar Deri Bob Major 78.1478.1278.36.12.58.12.78,12
Harsignhpur Goba Bob Major -1456-1236.78.58.1234.78,12
Hathras City Bob Major -14.56.1236.1278.123458.56.78,12
Hathras Road Bob Major -14.1256.36-1258.1234.78,12
Hati Bob Major 5678.14.125678.3678-58.1234.78,12
Hempur Bob Major 3478.1456.56.3678-3458.3456.78,12
Hetampur Bob Major 345678.145678-123678-58.3456.78,12
Idgah (Agra) Junction Bob Major -14-1236.12.123458.3456.78,12
Ikdori Bob Major -14.1278.36.12.58.12.78,12
Indmau Halt Bob Major 3478.1478-1236.1278.58.3456.78,12
Inthiathok Bob Major -145678-36.123478.1258.1234.78,12
Iradatganj Bob Major 5678.14.12.3678.34.58.1234.78,12
Itehar Bob Major -1478-1236.78.1258.12.78,12
Itwan Dundaila Bob Major 5678.14.5678.3678-3458-78,12
Jabalpur Junction Bob Major 5678.1456.1278.36.1234.58.3456.78,12
Jahangirabad Raj Bob Major -1478.78.3678-58.3456.78,12
Jahanikhera Bob Major 3478.1456.56.1236.3478.58.123456.78,12
Jaitipur Bob Major -1478.56.1236.34.3458.1256.78,12
Jajau Bob Major 345678.145678.78.1236.12.58.34.78,12
Jakhalun Bob Major 345678.1456-123678.34.1258.12.78,12
Jakhaura Bob Major 345678.1456.12.3678-3458-78,12
Jalalpur Panwara Bob Major -1456.56.36.1234.58.12.78,12
Jalmurtinagar Halt Bob Major 56.14.1278.3678-1258.1256.78,12
Jamner Bob Major -1478.12.36.12.58.12.78,12
Janakpur Road Bob Major 56.14.1256.36-1258.123456.78,12
Jasoda Bob Major -1456.56.36.12.3458.1256.78,12
Jasra Bob Major 5678.14.12.3678.34.3458.1256.78,12
Jath Road Bob Major 78.14.78.3678-58-78,12
Javale Bob Major 78.14.78.1236.78.58.12.78,12
Jawalamukhi Road Bob Major 78.1478.12.3678-1258.12.78,12
Jharkhandi Halt Bob Major -145678.5678.3678.1234.58.56.78,12
Jhilahi Bob Major 3456.1456-1236.12.3458.1256.78,12
Jiradei Bob Major 34.1456.78.1236.123478.3458.12.78,12
Jiron Bob Major 345678.1456-123678.34.123458.12.78,12
Jogiara Bob Major 56.14.56.1236.12.3458.123456.78,12
Joginder Nagar Bob Major 78.1478-36.1278.1258.12.78,12
Jora Alapur Bob Major -14.78.1236.1278.58.12.78,12
Jugaur Bob Major -1478.1256.3678.12.58.56.78,12
Jukehi Bob Major 5678.1456-3678.34.58.123456.78,12
Julie McDonnell Bob Major -14-1236-1258-78,12
Jung Bahadurganj Bob Major 3478.1456.56.1236.1278.1258-78,12
Kailaras Bob Major -14.78.3678-1258.12.78,12
Kaimganj Bob Major -1456-1236.12.3458.1234.78,12
Kalamb Road Bob Major 78.14-123678-1258.12.78,12
Kalianpur Bob Major -1456.5678.3678-3458.56.78,12
Kamalganj Bob Major -1456-3678.34.3458-78,12
Kampil Road Bob Major -1456-1236.12.58.34.78,12
Kamtaul Bob Major 56.14.12.36.12.58.56.78,12
Kangra Bob Major 78.1478.12.36.12.58.12.78,12
Kangra Mandir Bob Major 78.1478.12.36.12.58-78,12
Kankret Bob Major -1478.1278.3678-1258.12.78,12
Kannauj Bob Major -1456.56.1236-58.3456.78,12
Kannauj City Bob Major -1456.56.1236-58.1234.78,12
Kanpur Anwarganj Bob Major -1456.125678.3678-58.123456.78,12
Kanpur Bridge Bob Major -1456.125678.3678.34.58.56.78,12
Kanpur Central Bob Major -1456.125678.3678.34.58-78,12
Kapustalni Bob Major -14-1236.12.1258-78,12
Karak Bel Bob Major 5678.1478.12.3678-123458.3456.78,12
Karanja Bob Major -14.12.36-1258.12.78,12
Karanja Town Bob Major -14.12.36.12.58-78,12
Karapgaon Bob Major 5678.1478.56.1236-3458.34.78,12
Karchhue Bob Major 34.1456.78.1236.3478.1258.56.78,12
Kareli Bob Major 5678.1478.12.3678.34.123458.1256.78,12
Karonda Bob Major 345678.1456-3678.34.3458.56.78,12
Karori Bob Major 3478.1456.125678.3678.12.3458.56.78,12
Kashipur Junction Platform 2 Bob Major 78.1456.1278.3678.1234.3458.56.78,12
Kasrak Halt Bob Major 3478.14.78.36.3478.58.3456.78,12
Kataiya Dandi Bob Major 5678.14.56.3678.34.1258-78,12
Kathgarh Right Bank Bob Major 78.145678-1236.12.123458.3456.78,12
Kathghar Bob Major 78.1478.56.123678-58.3456.78,12
Kathgodam Bob Major 78.14.78.36.123478.123458.1256.78,12
Kathola Bob Major -1478.125678.3678-123458.3456.78,12
Katili Bob Major 3478.1456.56.3678.34.58.123456.78,12
Katni Junction Bob Major 5678.1456.12.36.1234.58.56.78,12
Katphal Bob Major 78.1478-36.78.1258-78,12
Kauria Jungle Bob Major 34.1456-1236.1278.58.1256.78,12
Kauwapur Bob Major 34.14-36.123478.58.12.78,12
Kavathe Mahankal Bob Major 78.14.78.3678.12.1258.12.78,12
Khada Bob Major 56.145678.1278.36.34.1258.56.78,12
Khajraha Bob Major 345678.1456.78.3678.34.58.3456.78,12
Kharpokhra Bob Major 56.145678.12.36.1234.3458.1256.78,12
Khera Sandhan Halt Bob Major -14.12.36.1234.3458.1256.78,12
Khijeepura Bob Major -14.1278.3678-58.12.78,12
Khorabar Bob Major 34.1456.56.3678-3458.56.78,12
Khubgaon Bob Major -1478.78.3678-1258-78,12
Khudaganj Bob Major -1456.12.36.12.58.3456.78,12
Khudlapur Bob Major -1456.12.3678-3458.1234.78,12
Khusta Buzurg Bob Major -14-1236.1278.58-78,12
Khutaha Bob Major 5678.14.5678.123678.34.58.56.78,12
Kichha Bob Major 78.14.12.36.1234.58.12.78,12
Kinkhed Bob Major -14-123678-1258-78,12
Kishanpur Bob Major 34.145678.1278.3678.34.58.56.78,12
Konarak Bob Major 3478.145678.1256.3678.12.3458.3456.78,12
Koparlahar Bob Major 78.1478.12.3678-1258-78,12
Kulha Halt Bob Major 3478.1478-1236.78.123458.56.78,12
Kunda Harnam Ganj Bob Major 5678.14-36.123478.58.12.78,12
Kundwa Chainpur Bob Major 56.14.78.3678.1234.1258.1256.78,12
Kurduwadi Junction Bob Major 78.14.78.36.12.1258.12.78,12
Kurhani Bob Major 34.145678-36.1278.123458.34.78,12
Kurwai Kethora Bob Major 345678.1456-1236.3478.58.3456.78,12
Kushmhi Bob Major 34.1456.56.3678-123458.1234.78,12
Kuslamb Bob Major 78.14.12.36.12.58.12.78,12
Kusumbhi Bob Major -1478.56.1236.34.58.1234.78,12
Lachhmanpur Bob Major 3478.145678.56.36.123478.1258.1234.78,12
Ladkhed Bob Major -14.78.36.78.1258.12.78,12
Lagargawan Bob Major 5678.14.125678.3678.34.3458.1256.78,12
Laheria Sarai Bob Major 56.14-1236.12.3458.56.78,12
Laiburwa Halt Bob Major 34.14.56.123678-123458.1234.78,12
Lakhnaria Halt Bob Major 3478.1456.56.1236.78.58.1234.78,12
Lakhpatnagar Bob Major 3456.1456-36.123478.58.12.78,12
Lalauri Khera Bob Major 3456.145678.78.3678-58.56.78,12
Lalganj Bob Major 3478.1478.56.36.3478.58.3456.78,12
Lalgopalganj Bob Major 5678.14-1236.1278.3458.3456.78,12
Lalitpur Bob Major 345678.1456.12.36-1258.1256.78,12
Lalkua Junction Platform 1 Bob Major 78.14.78.36.3478.3458.56.78,12
Lalkua Junction Platform 2 Bob Major 78.14.1278.3678-1258.3456.78,12
Lalpur Chandra Halt Bob Major 3478.1456.56.3678-58.3456.78,12
Langarpeth Bob Major 78.14.78.3678.12.1258-78,12
Lasina Bob Major -14.78.36.1278.58.12.78,12
Latur Bob Major 78.14-1236.78.58.12.78,12
Laul Bob Major 78.14.78.36.78.58-78,12
Lehgaon Bob Major -14-1236.12.58-78,12
Lehra Bob Major 34.14.5678.3678.12.58.34.78,12
Ling Bob Major -14.78.36.1278.58-78,12
Loharpurwa Halt Bob Major 34.14.5678.123678.34.58.123456.78,12
Lohgara Bob Major 5678.14.56.36.123478.58.12.78,12
Lucknow Junction Bob Major -1478.56.123678.34.58.3456.78,12
Lunsu Bob Major 78.1478.12.3678.12.58-78,12
Madan Manal Bob Major 5678.1478-36.1278.123458.34.78,12
Madhoganj Bob Major 3478.1456.78.3678-58.1256.78,12
Magarwara Bob Major -1478-3678.12.3458.1256.78,12
Mahadeva Buzurg Halt Bob Major 34.14.78.36.78.3458.56.78,12
Mahisgaon Bob Major 78.14.78.36-58-78,12
Mahmudpur Sariyan Bob Major 3478.1456.56.1236.1278.123458.3456.78,12
Maholi Bob Major 3478.1456.56.3678-3458.34.78,12
Mahtha Bazar Halt Bob Major 34.14.78.1236.78.123458.56.78,12
Maigalganj Bob Major 3478.1456.56.1236.123478.58.1234.78,12
Maihar Bob Major 5678.1456-1236.34.3458.1256.78,12
Maihgawan Bob Major 5678.14.5678.3678-3458.34.78,12
Mailawan Bob Major 3478.1456.78.3678-3458.3456.78,12
Mairwa Bob Major 34.1456.78.36.78.123458.1234.78,12
Majheran Himachal Halt Bob Major 78.1478-1236.78.1258-78,12
Majhiari Bob Major 5678.14.56.1236.78.3458.3456.78,12
Majhowlia Bob Major 56.1456.12.3678.34.1258.123456.78,12
Mala Bob Major 3456.145678-1236.3478.58.1234.78,12
Malhaur Bob Major -1478.1256.3678-1258.56.78,12
Malikpur Halt Bob Major -1456.12.36.34.1258.56.78,12
Mandhana Junction Bob Major -1456.5678.3678-3458-78,12
Mandi Bamora Bob Major 345678.1456-1236.1278.1258-78,12
Mani Mau Bob Major -1456.56.1236-3458-78,12
Mania Bob Major 345678.145678.12.3678-1258.3456.78,12
Manikpur Junction Bob Major 5678.14.1278.3678-1258.56.78,12
Maniram Bob Major 34.1456-1236.1278.1258-78,12
Mankapur Junction Bob Major 3456.1456-1236.12.1258-78,12
Matatila Bob Major 345678.1456.78.36.123478.123458.1256.78,12
Matera Bob Major 3456.1456.78.1236.3478.123458.1256.78,12
Mathura Cantt Bob Major -14.56.1236.78.3458-78,12
Mathura Junction Bob Major -14.56.36.1234.3458.1256.78,12
Megh Rajpura Halt Bob Major 78.1478.1278.36-1258.12.78,12
Mehinpurwar Bob Major 3456.1456.1278.3678.1234.58.56.78,12
Mendu Bob Major -14.56.1236.123478.3458-78,12
Mid Wales Music Week Bob Major -14-36.12.3458-78,12
Milak Bob Major 78.145678.1256.3678.12.58.56.78,12
Milakpur Halt Bob Major 3478.14.78.36.123478.1258.56.78,12
Miraj Junction Bob Major 78.14.1278.3678-1258-78,12
Miranpur Katra Bob Major 3478.14.78.36.123478.1258-78,12
Misrikh Tirath Bob Major 3478.1456.1256.3678.34.58.123456.78,12
Modlimb Bob Major 78.14.78.36.78.1258.12.78,12
Mogaru Junction Bob Major -1478.1278.3678-58-78,12
Mohini Mandal Halt Bob Major 56.14.78.3678.12.123458.123456.78,12
Moradabad City Bob Major 78.1478.56.123678-3458.34.78,12
Moradabad Junction Bob Major 78.1478.56.123678.34.3458.12.78,12
Morena Bob Major 345678.145678-1236.34.58.3456.78,12
Moti Bagh Bob Major -14.78.36.78.58.12.78,12
Motiganj Bob Major 3456.1456-1236.34.3458.1256.78,12
Motijheel Bob Major -14.78.1236.78.1258-78,12
Muhammadpur Bob Major 56.14-1236.34.3458.1256.78,12
Muktapur Bob Major 34.145678.56.1236.3478.1258.56.78,12
Mundha Pande Bob Major 78.145678.12.36.12.58.3456.78,12
Muraitha Halt Bob Major 56.14.56.1236.12.3458.1256.78,12
Mursan Bob Major -14.56.1236.1278.1258-78,12
Murtajapur Junction Bob Major -14-3678-1258.12.78,12
Murtajapur Town Bob Major -14-3678.12.58-78,12
Murud Bob Major 78.14-3678-58-78,12
Muzaffarpur Junction Bob Major 34.145678-36.123478.1258.56.78,12
Nagaria Sadat Bob Major 78.145678.1256.3678.12.3458.3456.78,12
Nagrota Bob Major 78.1478-123678-58.12.78,12
Nagrota Suriyan Bob Major 78.1478.1278.36-1258-78,12
Naimisharanya Bob Major 3478.1456.78.36.34.3458.56.78,12
Naini Junction Bob Major 5678.14.12.3678-3458-78,12
Nakaha Jungle Bob Major 34.1456.56.3678-58.34.78,12
Nandpur Bhitauli Bob Major 78.1478.78.1236.12.58-78,12
Nanpara Junction Bob Major 3456.1456.78.1236.123478.58-78,12
Narayanpur Anant Bob Major 34.145678-123678-3458.123456.78,12
Narsinghpur Bob Major 5678.1478.12.3678.34.123458.56.78,12
Narthar Halt Bob Major -14.125678.3678.12.3458.3456.78,12
Naugarh Bob Major 34.14.1278.3678.34.58.56.78,12
Nautar Halt Bob Major 56.145678.1278.36-123458.1256.78,12
Nayagaon Bob Major 34.1478.56.1236.12.3458.1256.78,12
Neoli Bob Major 78.14-1236.1278.1258-78,12
Neri Bob Major 3478.1456.56.3678-58.34.78,12
Nihastha Halt Bob Major 3478.1478.56.36.78.58.3456.78,12
Niwar Bob Major 5678.1456.12.3678.34.1258.3456.78,12
Nonapar Bob Major 34.1456.78.36.78.58.56.78,12
Nonera Bob Major -1478-1236-58.12.78,12
Nowbagh Bob Major -14-1236.1278.1258-78,12
Nunkhar Bob Major 34.1456.1256.36.1234.58.123456.78,12
Nurpura Bob Major -1478.78.3678.12.58.12.78,12
Old Oak Common Bob Major -14-1236.1278.58.12.78,12
Pachegaon Bob Major -1478.78.3678-58.12.78,12
Pachora Junction Bob Major -1478-1236.1278.1258-78,12
Pachpakharia Halt Bob Major 56.14.5678.3678-1258.1256.78,12
Pachperwa Bob Major 34.14.78.36.78.58.34.78,12
Pachrukhi Bob Major 34.1456.78.3678-1258.1256.78,12
Padsali Bob Major 78.14.78.36.78.58.12.78,12
Pahur Bob Major -1478.12.36-1258.12.78,12
Palampur Himachal Bob Major 78.1478-1236.1278.58-78,12
Palsap Bob Major 78.14-3678-58.12.78,12
Panch Rukhi Bob Major 78.1478-1236.78.1258.12.78,12
Pandharpur Bob Major 78.14.78.36.1278.1258.12.78,12
Pangri Bob Major 78.14.12.36.12.58-78,12
Panhai Bob Major 5678.14.78.3678.34.1258-78,12
Pantnagar Bob Major 78.14.78.36.3478.3458-78,12
Pargotan Bob Major -1478.78.3678-58-78,12
Pariawan Kalankankar Road Bob Major 3478.145678.56.1236.1278.123458.56.78,12
Parkham Bob Major -14.56.36.12.3458.1256.78,12
Parmanandpur Bob Major 34.1478.56.1236.12.123458.34.78,12
Paror Halt Bob Major 78.1478-3678.12.58.12.78,12
Parsa Bob Major 34.14.78.1236.78.123458.1234.78,12
Parsa Nagar Halt Bob Major 56.1456-123678.34.1258.12.78,12
Parsadpur Halt Bob Major 3456.145678-36.123478.1258.56.78,12
Parsauni Bob Major 56.14.1256.36.1234.3458.1256.78,12
Pathrot Bob Major -14-1236.78.58.12.78,12
Patiali Bob Major -14.125678.3678-58.56.78,12
Patwara Bob Major 5678.1456.12.36.12.3458.56.78,12
Payagpur Bob Major 3456.1456.78.36.78.123458.12.78,12
Peppeganj Bob Major 34.1456-1236.1234.58.1234.78,12
Phaphamau Junction Bob Major 5678.14-3678-3458.34.78,12
Pilibhit Junction Bob Major 3456.145678.12.36.1234.3458.1256.78,12
Pimpalgaon Bob Major -1478-123678-58-78,12
Pinehurst Bob Major -14-1236-58-78,12
Pipalsana Bob Major 78.1456.5678.3678.1234.1258.1256.78,12
Pipariya Bob Major 5678.145678-36.78.58.1256.78,12
Piparsand Bob Major -1478.56.1236.1278.123458.3456.78,12
Piru-Madara Platform 2 Bob Major 78.1456.1256.3678.12.3458.1256.78,12
Pitambarpur Bob Major 3478.14.56.123678.1234.58.34.78,12
Pitaunjia Bob Major 34.145678.56.36.3478.58-78,12
Pohe Bob Major -14.12.36-1258-78,12
Prayag Bob Major 5678.14-3678.34.3458-78,12
Pulgaon Junction Bob Major -1478.12.3678-1258-78,12
Pusa Road Bob Major 34.145678.56.36.78.3458.56.78,12
Rafinagar Bob Major -1478.78.3678-3458.3456.78,12
Raghuraj Singh Bob Major 3478.1478.56.36.78.58.1256.78,12
Raibojha Bob Major 3456.1456.1278.3678-58.1234.78,12
Ralbha Bob Major -14.12.36.12.3458.56.78,12
Ram Chaura Halt Bob Major 34.1456-36.1234.3458.1256.78,12
Rambhadrapur Bob Major 34.145678.1278.3678.34.123458.1256.78,12
Ramchandrapur Bob Major 3478.145678.56.1236.78.1258.1234.78,12
Ramdayalunagar Bob Major 34.145678-36.3478.3458.56.78,12
Ramgathwa Bob Major 56.1456-1236.34.3458.1256.78,12
Ramkot Bob Major 3478.1456.56.3678.34.1258.3456.78,12
Ramling Bob Major 78.14.12.36-1258.12.78,12
Ramnagar Bob Major 78.1456.56.123678.34.1258.1256.78,12
Ramohaura Road Bob Major 5678.14-1236.123478.58.1234.78,12
Rampahari Bob Major -14.78.3678.12.1258.12.78,12
Rampur Bob Major 78.145678.12.36.12.3458.3456.78,12
Ranpura Bob Major -1478.1278.3678-58.12.78,12
Rasuiya Bob Major 3478.14.56.123678.34.123458.12.78,12
Rathora Kalan Bob Major -1478-36.1278.1258.12.78,12
Rati-ka-Nagla Bob Major -14.1256.36-123458-78,12
Rawangaon Bob Major 78.1478-36.78.58-78,12
Rawatganj Bob Major 34.1456-1236.12.58.3456.78,12
Rawatpur Bob Major -1456.125678.3678-58.1234.78,12
Raya Bob Major -14.56.1236.78.3458.3456.78,12
Richha Road Bob Major 78.14-1236.1234.58.1234.78,12
Ridhore Bob Major 78.14.12.3678.12.58.12.78,12
Riga Bob Major 56.14.78.3678-3458-78,12
Risia Bob Major 3456.1456.78.1236.3478.123458.12.78,12
Rohana Town Bob Major -1478.78.1236.12.58-78,12
Rohna Bob Major -1478.78.36.12.58.12.78,12
Roza Junction Bob Major 3478.14.5678.3678.1234.123458.1256.78,12
Rudain Bob Major -1456-1236-58.3456.78,12
Sabalgarh Bob Major -14.78.3678.12.1258-78,12
Safedabad Bob Major -1478.1256.3678.12.3458.56.78,12
Sagauli Junction Bob Major 56.1456-3678.34.1258.1234.78,12
Salgare Bob Major 78.14.1278.36-58-78,12
Samai Bob Major -14.78.3678.12.58-78,12
Samastipur Junction Bob Major 34.145678.56.1236.78.1258.1234.78,12
Samloti Bob Major 78.1478.12.36-1258-78,12
Sandai Halt Bob Major 3456.145678-1236.78.1258.1234.78,12
Sangola Bob Major 78.14.78.1236.12.1258-78,12
Sangwi Bob Major -14.12.3678-58.12.78,12
Sanicnara Bob Major -1478-36.1278.1258-78,12
Sarai Gopal Bob Major 5678.14-1236.123478.3458.1256.78,12
Sardarnagar Bob Major 34.1456.56.3678.34.1258.123456.78,12
Saroni Road Bob Major -14.1278.3678-58-78,12
Satna Bob Major 5678.14.125678.3678-3458-78,12
Sehal Bob Major 78.1456.125678.3678.12.3458.56.78,12
Sethal Bob Major 3456.145678.78.3678.1234.58.56.78,12
Shahgarh Bob Major 3456.145678-1236.1234.1258.56.78,12
Shahi Bob Major 3456.145678.78.3678-58.3456.78,12
Shahjahanpur Kutchery Halt Bob Major 3478.14.5678.3678.1234.123458.12.78,12
Shahzad Nagar Bob Major 78.145678.12.36.1234.58.123456.78,12
Shamsabad Bob Major -1456-1236.1234.58.1234.78,12
Shankargarh Bob Major 5678.14.56.1236.78.3458-78,12
Shendri Bob Major 78.14.12.3678-1258-78,12
Shendurni Bob Major -1478-123678-58.12.78,12
Sheopurkalan Bob Major -1478-36.78.58-78,12
Shohratgarh Bob Major 34.14.78.1236.3478.1258.56.78,12
Shukarullahpur Halt Bob Major -1456-1236.1234.3458-78,12
Siho Bob Major 34.145678.12.3678-1258.1256.78,12
Sihora Road Bob Major 5678.1456.78.3678.1234.1258.3456.78,12
Sikandra Rao Bob Major -14.1256.36.34.1258.123456.78,12
Sikroda Bob Major -14.78.3678-58-78,12
Silaut Bob Major 34.145678-123678.34.58.123456.78,12
Silipur Bob Major -14.1278.36.12.58-78,12
Singhirampur Halt Bob Major -1456.12.36.12.58.56.78,12
Sirmuttra Bob Major 78.14-1236-58.12.78,12
Sirsuphal Bob Major 78.1478-36.78.58.12.78,12
Sisho Halt Bob Major 56.14-1236.34.3458.56.78,12
Sitalpur Bob Major 34.1478.56.36.123478.58.3456.78,12
Sitamarhi Bob Major 56.14.78.1236.1234.58.56.78,12
Sitapur City Bob Major 3478.1456.56.3678.34.1258-78,12
Siwan Junction Bob Major 34.1456.78.3678-58.3456.78,12
Sleemanabad Bob Major 5678.1456.78.36.1234.1258.3456.78,12
Sobhapur Bob Major 5678.145678-1236.34.3458.56.78,12
Sohagpur Bob Major 5678.145678-1236.3478.58.3456.78,12
Somthan Bob Major -14.12.3678-58-78,12
Sonal Bob Major -14.56.1236.1278.58.56.78,12
Sondha Road Bob Major -1478-1236.12.1258-78,12
Soni Bob Major -1478-1236.78.58.12.78,12
Sonik Bob Major -1478.56.1236.12.58.1234.78,12
Sonpur Junction Bob Major 34.1478.56.1236.1278.123458.34.78,12
Sontalai Bob Major 5678.145678.12.3678.12.58.56.78,12
Soorothee Bob Major -1478.1278.36-1258.12.78,12
Sorta Bob Major -1478.12.3678-1258.12.78,12
Subhagpur Bob Major -145678-36.3478.3458.56.78,12
Suhelnagar Bob Major 3456.1456.78.36.123478.58.1234.78,12
Sulha Bob Major 78.1478-1236.1278.1258-78,12
Sumaulia Bob Major -14.78.1236.1278.58-78,12
Takia Bob Major 3478.1478.12.36-123458.34.78,12
Talbahat Bob Major 345678.1456.78.36.123478.123458.12.78,12
Tantpur Bob Major 78.14-1236.78.58-78,12
Tapona Bob Major -14.78.36.78.1258-78,12
Tektar Halt Bob Major 56.14-1236.1234.3458-78,12
Thair Bob Major 78.14-3678-1258-78,12
Thalwara Bob Major 56.14-1236.12.1258-78,12
Thelwall Bob Major -14-36.12.58.12.78,12
Tikaria Bob Major 5678.14.5678.3678-58.1256.78,12
Tikauli Rawatpur Bob Major 3478.1478-1236.1234.58.34.78,12
Tilhar Bob Major 3478.14.1278.3678-1258.3456.78,12
Tisua Bob Major 3478.14.56.123678.1234.58.3456.78,12
Trilokpur Halt Bob Major 34.14.78.36.78.58.3456.78,12
Tulsipur Bob Major 34.14-1236.123478.58-78,12
Turki Bob Major 34.145678-36.3478.58-78,12
Ugu Bob Major 3478.1456.78.3678.34.1258.56.78,12
Unchahar Junction Bob Major 3478.145678.56.1236.1278.123458-78,12
Unchaulia Bob Major 3478.14.5678.123678.34.58.3456.78,12
Unchhera Bob Major 5678.1456-1236.34.58.123456.78,12
Unnao Bob Major -1478.12.3678.34.1258-78,12
Unnao Junction Bob Major 3478.1456.125678.3678-58.1234.78,12
Uplai Bob Major 78.14.12.3678-58.12.78,12
Urdauli Halt Bob Major 3478.1456.56.3678-3458.1234.78,12
Utripura Bob Major -1456.1256.36.1234.58.123456.78,12
Valmiki Nagar Road Bob Major 56.145678.78.3678.34.1258.56.78,12
Varkhedi Bob Major -1478-3678.12.58.12.78,12
Vilegaon Bob Major -14-123678-1258.12.78,12
Virul Bob Major -1478.12.3678.12.58-78,12
Warrington Bob Major -14-36-3458-78,12
Warudkhed Bob Major -14.12.3678-1258.12.78,12
Wasud Bob Major 78.14.78.1236.78.58-78,12
Yaqutganj Halt Bob Major -1456-1236.123478.58.1234.78,12
Yavatmal Bob Major -14.78.1236-58-78,12
Yodshi Bob Major 78.14-123678.12.58-78,12
Yogendradham Halt Bob Major 3456.1456.78.36.78.123458.1256.78,12
Collection Page Reference
Ringing World (2004) 328
Library
Provisional
Notes
CCC208 Quarter peal
Method Id
10265
Created on
Thu 17-May-12 19:31
by
Method Importer
Modified on
Thu 06-Dec-18 09:46
by
Method Analyser